CFA в СНГ
Выставка 16-17 марта 2019 г. (г. Киев)
Эксперты
     
Nancy Dodds  Olga Korotonozhkina  Tatiana Slizhevskaya  Gary Veach
 
Kenny Currle  Kit Fung


Best Cats
Name ND OK TS GV KC KF  Scoring Photo
1 GC BOBERAN ALANZO OF KHARDASIA, PER d, male, ow: Antonio Crespo Moreno433,2
2 GC LAC HONG NINI PEAU D'CHIEN, BOM n, female, ow: Mireille Sicart418
3 GC ALMAROS XTREME SAUVAGE XEMAIL, ABY n, male, ow: Alice Rosol361
4 GC DARK DIAMOND'S J'ADORE, EXO f 24, female, ow: Irina Samuolene349,6
5 GC PYRAMPEPE CAPPERI, EXO n 23, male, ow: Giulia Maria Di Natale338,2
6 GC SONGGWANGSA THE DARK SIDE-OF-BUNNY, JBS n, female, ow: Olivier Grin10 10 277,4
7 GC MIRO' KISS ME SLOW OF ROYALDIAMOND, PER n, female, ow: Victoria Palatnaya267,9
8 GC SUN WAY KING LOUIS IVX, BUR c, male, ow: Marina Ivanitskaya239,4
9 GC HABANEROCHOCO CHEETAH, PER g, female, ow: Florinda Romagnoli199,5
10 GC SKYGIRL AKASHA, EXO n, male, ow: Laura Cheli10 197,6 
11 GC D'EDEN LOVER TARA OF ROYALDIAMOND, PER g, female, ow: Victoria Palatnaya10 143,45
12 GC SWEET MELODY RICHY, EXO n, male, ow: Alexandra Bogomolova133
13 GC PANZERVAGEN FROM LUKOSHKINO, MCO d 22, male, ow: Irina Shashkina98,2 
14 GC PASSAYA NON JAI, KOR a, female, ow: Frederic Goedert-Romain Attard10 91,2
15 OPN MONTPENSIER BONJOUR, EXO n 22 03, male, ow: Valeriy Drumov10 41,8

Best Kittens
Name ND OK TS GV KC KF  Scoring Photo
1 FORSYCAT WINNER, PER w 62, male, ow: Alla Yakimenko127,2
2 PURRING ARMY SWEETHEART, PER d 33, female, ow: Aljona Bukalova100,8
3 FORSYCAT WIZARD, EXO d 22 03, male, ow: Alla Yakimenko10 99,6
4 FORSYCAT WINERY, EXO g, female, ow: Alla Yakimenko97,2
5 DARK DIAMOND'S LIONA, PER d 23, female, ow: Irina Samuolene81,6
6 GOLD BASTET DR.WATSON, AMS ns 22 03, male, ow: Svetlana Grishko78,75
7 BERBERIS DI BORZEL, ABY n, male, ow: nadezhda Vashchenko75,15
8 GERA VALEKOS, BEN n 24, female, ow: Valentina Kosareva71,6
9 MILLY BRITANNIA BRIE, SFS ny 21 33, female, ow: Svetlana Berezovskaya10 71,5
10 JOLLY CROWD WILLIAM, CRX n, male, ow: Julia & Vyacheslav Chirimanov10 68,4
11 SERAFIMA SILVER CLOUD, DRX b 24 03, female, ow: Elena Sergutina10 66 
12 MONTPENSIER BUDUR, EXO n 22 03, male, ow: Valeriy Drumov60
13 ARLECUN CHARLEY, MCO n 22 03, male, ow: Natalia Anikieva10 50,7 
14 ARINE CALYPSO, MCO g 25 03, female, ow: Irina Kovalenko35,4
15 BLACK FARAON METT, MCO n 22, male, ow: Maria Parashuta26,55 
16 BASIL FOLD CITRUS, SFS o, male, ow: Vasily Vinnichuk10 21
17 ARTEMISIACAT TOMAS, AMS ns 22, male, ow: Oksana Kotova20,35 

Best Premiеrs
Name ND OK TS GV KC KF  Scoring Photo
1 GP DAR-LIZ HARRY, EXO d 23 03, neuter, ow: Zoya Shulga51,75 
2 GP ERITREAN TEDDY, ABY o, neuter, ow: Natalia Vyshinskaya-Vetokhina47,25 
3 PR DAR-LIZ WILLIAM, EXO d 23 03, neuter, ow: Zoya Shulga46,8 
4 GP DARLEN FLEUR BLACK JACK, ABY n, neuter, ow: Elena Samochatova45,45 
5 OPN FILO VAN HELSING, ORS n 24, neuter, ow: Irina Yusina43,2 
6 GP KORELCOON GONDOR, MCO n, neuter, ow: Irina Korelova40,5 
7 OPN BLACK FARAON LENAR, MCO n, neuter, ow: Maria Parashuta10 39,6 
8 OPN ARTEMISIACAT OBI, AMS ns 22, spay, ow: Oksana Kotova10 10 35,55 
9 OPN WONDERWORKS DOBBY, DRX d 21 33, neuter, ow: Vlasta Brodskaya10 10 34,65 
10 OPN GOLD BASTET MALIBU, AMS ns 22 03, spay, ow: Svetlana Grishko10 33,75 

       Тел. +38 (044) 522-80-89   |    © 1995-2005 МАЛК RUI   |    Дизайн ArtOlimp   |    E-mail: rui@rolandus.org